• | LV | UK | NY | RU | CET | Līga

LIVE STREAM     DONATE




SCHEDULE

STREAM.CLAN.LV
Pk 23.06 | 11:00 / 09:00 | Riga Masters 2017 | Snooker
Pk 23.06 | 15:35 / 13:35 | WTA Mallorca | Ana Konjuh - Anastasija Sevastova
Pk 23.06 | 16:00 / 14:00 | Formula1 | Second Practice Session
S 24.06 | 13:00 / 11:00 | Formula1 | Third Practice Session
S 24.06 | 13:30 / 11:30 | WTA Mallorca | Jankovic J./Sevastova A. - Goerges J./Knoll X.
S 24.06 | 16:00 / 14:00 | Formula1 | Qualifying Session
Sv 25.06 | 16:00 / 14:00 | Formula1 | European Grand Prix, Baku
O 27.06 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Metta/LU - Babite
Pk 7.07 | 11:00 / 09:00 | Formula1 | First Practice Session
Pk 7.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Second Practice Session
S 8.07 | 12:00 / 10:00 | Formula1 | Third Practice Session
S 8.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Qualifying Session
Sv 9.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Austrian Grand Prix, Spielberg
Pk 14.07 | 11:00 / 09:00 | Formula1 | First Practice Session
Pk 14.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Second Practice Session
STREAM.CLAN.LV
S 15.07 | 12:00 / 10:00 | Formula1 | Third Practice Session
S 15.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Qualifying Session
S 15.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Babite - Riga FC
Sv 16.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | British Grand Prix, Silverstone
Sv 16.07 | 17:00 / 15:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Jelgava - RFS
Sv 16.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | FK Liepaja - Metta/LU
T 19.07 | 17:00 / 15:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Metta/LU - Ventspils
Pk 21.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | FK Liepaja - Riga FC
P 24.07 | 17:30 / 15:30 | Futbola Virslīga | Ventspils - Metta/LU
P 24.07 | 19:30 / 17:30 | Futbola Virslīga | Jelgava - Babite
T 26.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Minskas Kauss | Ygra Khanty-Mansiysk - Dinamo Rīga
C 27.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Minskas Kauss | Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Rīga
Pk 28.07 | 11:00 / 09:00 | Formula1 | First Practice Session
Pk 28.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Second Practice Session
Pk 28.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Minskas Kauss | Dynamo Moscow - Dinamo Rīga
STREAM.CLAN.LV
S 29.07 | 12:00 / 10:00 | Formula1 | Third Practice Session
S 29.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Qualifying Session
S 29.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Minskas Kauss | Junost - Dinamo Rīga
Sv 30.07 | 15:00 / 13:00 | Formula1 | Hungarian Grand Prix, Budapest
Sv 30.07 | 17:00 / 15:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Metta/LU - Spartaks
Sv 30.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Riga FC - Ventspils
P 31.07 | 17:00 / 15:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Babite - RFS
P 31.07 | 19:00 / 17:00 | Futbola Virslīga | Jelgava - FK Liepaja
O 8.08 | 16:00 / 14:00 | WINGAS Cup | Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Rīga
T 9.08 | 16:00 / 14:00 | WINGAS Cup | Podolsk Vitjaz - Dinamo Rīga
C 10.08 | 19:00 / 17:00 | WINGAS Cup | EC Kassel Huskies - Dinamo Rīga
Sv 13.08 | 19:30 / 17:30 | LDZ Kauss | Dinamo Rīga - Dinamo Minsk
P 14.08 | 19:30 / 17:30 | LDZ Kauss | Dinamo Rīga - Ak Bars Kazan
T 16.08 | 19:30 / 17:30 | LDZ Kauss | Dinamo Rīga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
C 17.08 | 19:30 / 17:30 | LDZ Kauss | Spēle par vietu

24/7 CHANNELS    

STREAM.CLAN.LV TV

Sports TV

NBA / NHL


LATEST VIDEOS

LATEST NEWS